De unieke Basketbalclub van Groot Beersel

adressen sporthallen

PDF versionPDF version
Stamnummer Ploeg Sporthal Adres Gemeente    
76 BC Machelen Diegem Bosveld  Heirbaan 10 A 1830 Machelen     

76
BC Machelen Diegem Sp Spothal De Steenberg  Spechtenlaan 8  3080 Moorsel Tervuren    

314
Black Devils Vorst Klein Sportpaleis  Roosendaalstraat 72  1190 Brussel    

315
Reb Woluwe  Centrumschool  Ch. Thielemanslaan, 30  1150 St-Pieters-Woluwe     

471
The Tigers Halle Sportcomplex De Bres  Mgr Senciestraat 12  1500 Halle    

581
BBC Strombeek  Sporthal KTA Wemmel Zijp 16 1780 Wemmel    

660
A&B Systems Tienen Sportschuur Houtemveld  Sporthalstraat  3300 Tienen    

1114
BC Groot-Bijgaarden  Sporthal Ten Gaerde  Joseph Mertensstraat 27a  1702 Gr.Bijgaarden    

1210
Spotter Leuven Sporthal Centrum  Aarschotsesteenweg 163  3012 Wilsele    

1210
Spotter Leuven Redingenhof  Remi Vandervaerenlaan  3000 Leuven    

1210
Spotter Leuven Sportoase Philipssite 6 3001 Leuven    

1349
BCT Overijse P3 + 20 Sporthal Den Heurk  Heurkstraat 3  3090 Overijse    

1372
L.S.V. Basket Landen  Stadshal  Sportlaan  3400 Landen    

1410
Clem Scherpenheuvel Sporthal  August Nihoulstraat, 72  3270 Scherpenheuvel    

1419
Basket Betekom  Sporthal De Tumkens  Pastoor Pitetlaan  3130 Betekom    

1456
BC Kraainem Sporthal Kraainem  Patronaatstraat 10  1950 Kraainem    

1476
BBC Alsemberg Sporthal Kerkeveld  Schoolstraat 46  1650 Beersel    

1489
BBC Aarschot Stedelijke Sporthal  Demervallei 8  3200 Aarschot    

1510
Dynamo Bertem Gemeentelijke Sportzaal  Bosstraat 1  3060 Bertem    

1541
BBC Halle  Stedelijke Sporthal De Bres  Mgr Senciestraat 12  1500 Halle    

1545
Jets Basket Zaventem  Gemeentelijke Sporthal  Steenokkerzeelstraat  1930 Zaventem    

1598
Wobac St ST Woluwe Gemeentelijke Sporhal  Leuvensesteenweg 194  1932 St Stevens Woluwe    

1616
SK Eternit Sporthal Eternit  Westdijk  1880 Kapelle op den Bos    

1631
BK Weerde Sporthal Zemst  Schoolstraat 13 1 1980 Zemst    

1631
BK Weerde Waterleest Waterleestweg 12  1980 Eppegem     

1696
Asse-Ternat Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum  Van Cauwelaert 26  1740 Ternat    

1744
Toyota Wouters Diest Sporthal KTA 1  Nijverheidslaan  3290 Diest    

1793
Thor Tervuren Sporthal Diependal  Lindenboomstraat  3080 Tervuren    

1888
GSG Aarschot Stedelijke Sporthal  Demervallei 8  3200 Aarschot    

1722
OS Machelen Sporthal Bosveld  Heirbaan 10 A  1830 Machelen    

1896
BC Grimbergen  Sporthal Borgt  Gebr Belstraat  1850 Grimbergen    

1897
SPM Boskanters Sporthal Hertblock  Orchideënlaan 1 1820 Steenokkerzeel    

1901
Basket Jeppe Eppegem  Sporthal Zemst  Schoolstraat 13  1980 Zemst    

1916
BBC Haacht Sporthal Den Dijk  Dijkstraat 1 3150 Wespelaar    

2059
BBC Hoeilaart De Molenvijver  Koldamstraat 9A  1560 Hoeilaart    

2060
Bosberen Strombeek Sporthal Jules Vertommen  Grote Winkellaan  1853 Strombeek-Bever    

2097
BC Opwijk Tradibouw Sporthal Heiveld  Heiveld 65  1745 Opwijk     

2097
BC Opwijk Tradibouw VKO Karenveldstraat 23  1745 Opwijk     

2200
BC Streek-Inn Vilvoorde Sporthal Koningslo  Streekbaan 185  1800 Vilvoorde    

2237
Compudoc Triton Leuven Redingenhof  Remi Vandervaerenlaan  3000 Leuven    

2294
N D Demesmacre Leuven  Redingenhof  Remi Vandervaerenlaan  3000 Leuven    

2324
Centrum Grimbergen Sporthal Prinsenbos  Past Woutersstraat  1850 Grimbergen    

2423
Merchtem Eagles Tuinbouwschool  Molenbaan 54  1785 Merchtem (Peizegem)    

2447
Sint Paulus Opwijk Sportcomplex VKO  Karenveldstraat 23  1745 Opwijk    

2464
Londerzeelse Dunkers  Vermahal Karreveld 1840 Malderen    

2464
Londerzeelse Dunkers  Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum  Lijsterstraat 1  1840 Londerzeel    

2489
BBC Keerbergen Gemeentelijke Sporthal  Putsebaan 103  3140 Keerbergen    

2515
De Rode Leeuwen Sportcomplex Wauterbos  Doornlarenhoofdstraat  1640 St Genesius Rode    

2551
Red Dragons Huldenberg Sportzaal De Kronkel  Gemeenteplein 2  3040 Huldenberg    

2580
Everse Dino's KA E Hiel Charles Gilisquetlaan 34 1030 Schaerbeek    

2598
Kortenberg Young Devils Sporthal  Oude Baan 31  3071 Erps-Kwerps    

2610
Boortmeerbeek Basket Sporthal  Sportveldweg 6  3190 Boortmeerbeek    

2625
VNA Titans Merchtem Tuinbouwschool  Molenbaan 54  1785 Merchtem    

5005
Avanti Zemst De Waterleest  Waterleestweg 12  1980 Eppegem     

5005
Avanti Zemst Jeugd Sporthal De Heide  Zandstraat  1981 Hofstade    

5010
Vipa Leuven BBC Redingenhof  Remi Vandervaerenlaan  3000 Leuven    

5015
Lubbeek BBS Sportzaal  Gellenberg 3210 Lubbeek    

5017
New Basket Vilvoorde  Stedelijke Sporthal  Slachthuisplein  1800 Vilvoorde

 

actuele nieuwsbrieven